A. G. INDUSTRIES
Angelica Root Oil

Angelica Root Oil

Send Inquiry

Owing to over 02 decades experiences in this field, we are instrumental in bringing forward the best grade Angelica Root Oil. This type of oil is very soft oil, which is distilled from the dried roots, rhizome, and seeds of Angelica plant with the use of steam distillation extraction methodology. Ideal for treatment of fever, cold and congestion, this oil can also be added in cosmetic products. In addition to this, the offered Angelica Root Oil comes in varied packaging options and at market justified rates.