Dill Seed Oil
Product Code : 220
The Dill Seed Oil is helpful to provide relief from depression & stress due to its excellent medicinal properties. Without any anti-allergic effects, this can heal any and wound. Acknowledged for its ability to help digestive as well as respiratory systems, it is appreciated to be utilized in cuisines and medicines. Also, this is perfect to be used to add enjoyable fragrance in cosmetics, perfumes and soaps. The offered Dill Seed Oil is derived from dried seeds of dill plant with the help of steam distillation process at our hygienic manufacturing unit.
A-185, Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India